Barangay Hall Offices Directory

Barangay Alang-Alang 520-8206

Barangay Bakilid 344-7800/238-8854

Barangay Banilad 384-7799/346-3412

Barangay Basak 422- 9680

Barangay Cabancalan 505-804

Barangay Cambaro 520- 1817

Barangay Canduman 236-8256

Barangay Casili 236-0920

Barangay Casuntingan 345-0985

Barangay Centro 232-2853

Barangay Cubacub 236-2861

Barangay Guizo 422-8305

Barangay Ibabao-Estancia 421-0564

Barangay Jagobiao 422-1210

Barangay Labogon 420-5167

Barangay Looc 420-2927

Barangay Maguikay 345-1028

Barangay Opao 238-0771

Barangay Pagsabungan 888-7166

Barangay Paknaan 517-6562

Barangay Subangdaku 345-2090/422-6247

Barangay Tabok 345-0027/343-9489

Barangay Tawason 318-4076

Barangay Tingub 346-9007

Barangay Tipolo 345-4200

Barangay Umapad 232-3274